Svenska othelloförbundet

Stockholm EGP 2019-07-06

Ställning efter runda 11 
 
Namn                   Land  Poäng    MBQ
 
 TANIDA  Kunihiko       JPN   9.5      479 
 WETTERGREN  Niklas     SWE   9        438 
 KASHIWABARA  Takuji    FRA   8.5      447
 AUBROECK  Patrick      NLD   8.5      432
 EKLUND  Oskar          SWE   8        469
 TURUNEN  Daniel        SWE   6.5      402
 FREIBURGHAUS  Kim      SWE   5        355
 FRONMARK  Marcus       SWE   4        347
 ANDERSSON  Christopher SWE   3        254
 STEENTOFT  Benkt       SWE   2        256
 RONN  Tommy            SWE   1        180
 HELLGREN  Bo           SWE   1        165 

Finaler 

WETTERGREN Niklas 41-23 TANIDA Kunihiko
TANIDA Kunihiko 34-30 WETTERGREN Niklas
TANIDA Kunihiko 30-34 WETTERGREN Niklas

Match om tredjeplats (vid lika – vinst Takuji Kashiwabara)

KASHIWABARA Takuji 32-32 AUBROECK Patrick

Grundomgångar

Rond 1    
RONN Tommy 44-20 HELLGREN Bo
FRONMARK Marcus 29-35 TANIDA Kunihiko
FREIBURGHAUS Kim 19-45 WETTERGREN Niklas
AUBROECK Patrick 43-21 STEENTOFT Benkt
EKLUND Oskar 23-41 KASHIWABARA Takuji
TURUNEN Daniel 42-22 ANDERSSON Christopher
 Rond 2    
TANIDA Kunihiko 63-01 RONN Tommy
HELLGREN Bo 19-45 FREIBURGHAUS Kim
STEENTOFT Benkt 15-49 FRONMARK Marcus
WETTERGREN Niklas 23-41 EKLUND Oskar
ANDERSSON Christopher 26-38 AUBROECK Patrick
KASHIWABARA Takuji 32-32 TURUNEN Daniel
Rond 3    
RONN Tommy 14-50 FREIBURGHAUS Kim
TANIDA Kunihiko 44-20 STEENTOFT Benkt
EKLUND Oskar 61-03 HELLGREN Bo
FRONMARK Marcus 27-37 ANDERSSON Christopher
TURUNEN Daniel 25-39 WETTERGREN Niklas
AUBROECK Patrick 32-32 KASHIWABARA Takuji
Rond 4    
STEENTOFT Benkt 41-23 RONN Tommy
FREIBURGHAUS Kim 04-60 EKLUND Oskar
ANDERSSON Christopher 19-45 TANIDA Kunihiko
HELLGREN Bo 05-59 TURUNEN Daniel
KASHIWABARA Takuji 35-29 FRONMARK Marcus
WETTERGREN Niklas 35-29 AUBROECK Patrick
 Rond 5    
RONN Tommy 09-55 EKLUND Oskar
STEENTOFT Benkt 26-38 ANDERSSON Christopher
TURUNEN Daniel 34-30 FREIBURGHAUS Kim
TANIDA Kunihiko 32-32 KASHIWABARA Takuji
AUBROECK Patrick 57-07 HELLGREN Bo
FRONMARK Marcus 16-48 WETTERGREN Niklas
 Rond 6    
ANDERSSON Christopher 33-31 RONN Tommy
EKLUND Oskar 43-21 TURUNEN Daniel
KASHIWABARA Takuji 49-15 STEENTOFT Benkt
FREIBURGHAUS Kim 18-46 AUBROECK Patrick
WETTERGREN Niklas 18-46 TANIDA Kunihiko
HELLGREN Bo 11-53 FRONMARK Marcus
Rond 7    
RONN Tommy 16-48 TURUNEN Daniel
ANDERSSON Christopher 14-50 KASHIWABARA Takuji
AUBROECK Patrick 34-30 EKLUND Oskar
STEENTOFT Benkt 27-37 WETTERGREN Niklas
FRONMARK Marcus 18-46 FREIBURGHAUS Kim
TANIDA Kunihiko 49-15 HELLGREN Bo
 Rond 8    
KASHIWABARA Takuji 59-05 RONN Tommy
TURUNEN Daniel 28-36 AUBROECK Patrick
WETTERGREN Niklas 52-12 ANDERSSON Christopher
EKLUND Oskar 30-34 FRONMARK Marcus
HELLGREN Bo 09-55 STEENTOFT Benkt
FREIBURGHAUS Kim 14-50 TANIDA Kunihiko
Rond 9    
RONN Tommy 06-58 AUBROECK Patrick
KASHIWABARA Takuji 29-35 WETTERGREN Niklas
FRONMARK Marcus 24-40 TURUNEN Daniel
ANDERSSON Christopher 14-50 HELLGREN Bo
TANIDA Kunihiko 29-35 EKLUND Oskar
STEENTOFT Benkt 15-49 FREIBURGHAUS Kim
 Rond 10    
WETTERGREN Niklas 59-05 RONN Tommy
AUBROECK Patrick 34-30 FRONMARK Marcus
HELLGREN Bo 09-55 KASHIWABARA Takuji
TURUNEN Daniel 17-47 TANIDA Kunihiko
FREIBURGHAUS Kim 49-15 ANDERSSON Christopher
EKLUND Oskar 51-13 STEENTOFT Benkt
Rond 11    
RONN Tommy 26-38 FRONMARK Marcus
WETTERGREN Niklas 47-17 HELLGREN Bo
TANIDA Kunihiko 39-25 AUBROECK Patrick
KASHIWABARA Takuji 33-31 FREIBURGHAUS Kim
STEENTOFT Benkt 08-56 TURUNEN Daniel
ANDERSSON Christopher 24-40 EKLUND Oskar